Hunt Test Results for Club du Chien Rapporteur Monteregie

Stake:  Junior
Dogs Entered:  10
Date:  Aug 16, 2014
Judges:  Denis Fortin & Gilbert Cote
Name of Dog That Qualified                                                                           
Owner                                                          
Handler                                          
Sir Gun de L'Armurier
Gilbert Pilon
Gilbert Pilon
Woody Oak de Richelieu
Erice Duhamel
Emmie Duhamel
Riveblanche Tonka 2e
Daniel Genest
Daniel Genest
Uniklab Go Amos
Claude Lafontaine
Claude Lafontaine
Foxgrove's Bonnie Lassie
Sue Kish
Sue Kish
CH Highcaliber Labradale Stella WC
Lynn Turenne
Marc Vachon
Culandubh's Little Red Rocket
John Page
John Page
Excelab Quick Moka
Eric Paquette
Eric Paquette
Uniklab Nala
Sebastien Yelle
Sebastien Yelle
 
Stake:  Senior
Dogs Entered:  14
Date:  Aug 16, 2014
Judges:  Marie-Claude Dube & John Kuepferling
Name of Dog That Qualified                                                                           
Owner                                                          
Handler                                          
Coal de Richelieu
Eric Duhamel
Eric Duhamel
Du Fjord High Tech
Benoit Durand
Benoit Durand
Nordas Unique Toscane JH
Mario Beauregard
Mario Beauregard
Du Fjord Sam
Francois Lavoie
Francois Lavoie
CH Redborn First Challenger WCX JH
Sue Kish
Sue Kish
CH Gulf Breeze's Summer Fun WCX JH
Sue Kish
Sue Kish
 
Stake:  Master
Dogs Entered:  21
Date:  Aug 16, 2014
Judges:  Gilles Gelinas & Jean-Francois Boyer
Name of Dog That Qualified                                                                           
Owner                                                          
Handler                                          
Excelabs Black Balzac
Sylvain Laurier
Sylvain Laurier
Excelab Quik Land Ahoy Gunner WCI SH
Stephane Poissant
Claude Lafontaine
Urgent Dispatch de Belbech SH
Donald Gauthier
Donald Gauthier
CH Nordais Sako of Caroway WC MH
Mario Beauregard
Mario Beauregard
Fantastique Hunter 2e
Martin Laroche
Martin Laroche
AJTOP Black Drako
Sylvain Laurier
Sylvain Laurier
Riveblanche Brume Shiraz MH
Gilles Poulin
Gilles Poulin
Ekinoxboreal Unik MH WCX
Conrad Langlois
Conrad Langlois
NMH Cognac MH WCX
Gaston Lamothe
Gaston Lamothe
 
Stake:  Junior
Dogs Entered:  10
Date:  Aug 17, 2014
Judges:  Gilles Poulin & Martin Laroche
Name of Dog That Qualified                                                                           
Owner                                                          
Handler                                          
Culandubh's Little Red Rocket
John Page
John Page
Uniklab Nala
Sebastien Yelle
Sebastien Yelle
Excelab Quik Moka
Eric Paquette
Eric Paquette
Weiland's Rise to the Occasion WC CDX
Marianne Peto
Marianne Peto
Uniklab Go Amos
Claude Lafontaine
Claude Lafontaine
Woody Oak de Richelieu
Eric Duhamel
Emmie Duhamel
CH Highcaliber Labradale Stella WC
Lynn Turenne
Marc Vachon
 
Stake:  Senior
Dogs Entered:  15
Date:  Aug 17, 2014
Judges:  Gaston Lamothe & Luc Arnold
Name of Dog That Qualified                                                                           
Owner                                                          
Handler                                          
Du Fjord Sam
Francois Lavioe
Francois Lavioe
Nordais Unique Toscane JH
Mario Beauregard
Mario Beauregard
Coal de Richelieu
Eric Duhamel
Eric Duhamel
Aile Blue Douce Deuxieme WCI JH
Andre Dupont
Andre Dupont
AJTOP Dancing Queen Samba JH
Jeremy Harvey
Jeremy Harvey
CH Redborn First Challenger WCX JH
Sue Kish
Sue Kish
CH Bulf Breeze's Summer Fun WCX JH
Sue Kish
Sue Kish
 
Stake:  Master
Dogs Entered:  15
Date:  Aug 17, 2014
Judges:  Alain Jette & Guy Villeneuve
Name of Dog That Qualified                                                                           
Owner                                                          
Handler                                          
Excelabs Black Balzac
Sylvain Laurier
Sylvain Laurier