Hunt Test Results for Club du chien rapporteur de l'Estrie (CCRE)

Stake:  JUNIOR
Dogs Entered:  10
Date:  June 7, 2014
Judges:  Donald Gauthier , Martin LAroche
Name of Dog That Qualified                                                                           
Owner                                                          
Handler                                          
#1 Excelab Virga
Kim St-Jean
Benoit St-Amand
#2 Fantastique Mojo
Léo Campagna
Léo Campagna
CH Redborn First Challenger
Sue Kish
Conrad Langlois
#6 Harrricana red Fox Power
Pierre Girard
Pierre Girard
#7 AJTOP Abigail Shiny Dancer CD WC
Patricia McClurg
Patricia McClurg
#8 Riveblanche fergie
Martial Clermont
Martial Clermont
#9 AJTOP Dancing Quenn Samba
Jeremy Harvey
Jeremy Harvey
#10 Frosty Hills Jager
Benoit Hamel
Benoit Hamel
 
Stake:  SENIOR
Dogs Entered:  14
Date:  June 7, 2014
Judges:  Luc Arnold, Donald Gauthier
Name of Dog That Qualified                                                                           
Owner                                                          
Handler                                          
#2 Riveblanchalbert 2e
Roger Ouellet
Roger Ouellet
#3 Harricana Gazelle
Pierre Girard
Pierre Girard
#6 Glenhaven's Apa of Culandubh
Ross Mclaughlin
Ross McLaughlin
#10 Aile Bleu Douce Deuxième WCI JH
André Dupont
André Dupont
#12 Bibiche di Barbochos Reiau de Prouvenco
Jacques Cyr
Jacques Cyr
#14 CH Caroway Waterfowl Lord Stanley JH
Yves Sylvain
Yves Sylvain
 
Stake:  MASTER
Dogs Entered:  17
Date:  June 7, 2014
Judges:  Daniel Desgagné, Peter Fargey
Name of Dog That Qualified                                                                           
Owner                                                          
Handler                                          
#1 NMH 2xGMH See The Difference of Memphré MH WCX
Alain Jetté & Sophie Dussault
Alain Jetté
#3 AJTOP Bad to The Boone MH SH
Kathy Murray
Benoit St- Amand
#4 AJTOP Cruises Pride MH
Alain Jetté
Alain Jetté
#5 AJTOP Drako MH
Sylvain Laurier
Sylvain Laurier
#6 RIveron's Rebound
Danny Lemay
Danny Lemay
#7 AJTOP Black Keeness Rookie PK
Richard Bourdeau
Jamie Balesdent
#8 Excelab Black Balzack MH WCX
Sylvain Laurier
Sylvain Laurier
#10 Culandubh's Ball Dubh
Ross McLaughlin
Ross McLaughlin
#11 Ékinoxboréal Unk MH WCI
Conrad Langlois
Conrad Langlois
#13 Dandesg Ronann of Culandubh
Ross McLaughlin
Ross Mclaughlin
 
Stake:  JUNIOR
Dogs Entered:  7
Date:  June 8, 2014
Judges:  Daniel Desgagné, Sylvain Blanchette
Name of Dog That Qualified                                                                           
Owner                                                          
Handler                                          
#1 CH Redborn First Challenger
Sue Kish
Conrad Langlois
#2 Harricana red Fox Power
Pierre Girard
Pierre Girard
#5 Excelab Virga
Kim St-Jean
Benoit St-Amand
#6 AJTOP Abigail Shiny Dancer CD WC
Patricia McClurg
Patricia McClurg
#7 Fantastic Mojo
Léo Campagna
Léo Campagna
 
Stake:  SENIOR
Dogs Entered:  11
Date:  June 8, 2014
Judges:  Daniel Desgagné, John Kuepferling
Name of Dog That Qualified                                                                           
Owner                                                          
Handler                                          
#2 Bibiche Di Barbochos Reiau de Prouvenco
Jacques Cyr
Jacques Cyr
#5 Harricana Gazelle JH
Pierre Girard
Pierre Girard
#6 Culandubh's Guirmeanaich JH
Ross McLaughlin
Kellie Crosbie
#9 Glenhaven's Apa of Culandubh
Ross Mclaughlin
Ross Mclaughlin
#10 Riveblanche Fergie
Martial Clermont
Martial Clermaont
 
Stake:  MASTER
Dogs Entered:  17
Date:  June 8, 2014
Judges:  Ross McLaughlin, Arol Lambert
Name of Dog That Qualified                                                                           
Owner                                                          
Handler                                          
#1 AJTOP Bad to the Boone MH SH
Kathy Murray
Benoit St-Amand
#2 Ékinokboréal Unk MH WCX
Conrad Langlois
Conrad Langlois
#3 NMH 2xGMH See The Difference of Memphré MH WCX
Alain Jetté Sophie Dussault
Alain Jetté
#6 Zaniri's Outlaw Billy the kid WCX SH
Margaret Trottmann
Margaret Trottmann
#8 Ékinokboréal Ringo Star SH WCX
Conrad Langlois
Conrad Langlois
#9 Riveron's Rebound
Danny Lemay
Danny Lemay
#10 Riveblanche Maxus
Luc arnold
Luc Arnold
#11 Norsen Shadow de la Pointe WCX SH
Gilbert Coté
Gilbert Coté
#12 Fantastic Hunter
Martin Laroche
Martin Laroche
#13 AJTOP Cruises Pride MH
Alain Jetté
Alain Jetté
#15 Excelab Black Shelby
Jean Sirois
Jean Sirois
#16 NMH GMH Appoquinimink Cappocino Glace
Danny Lemay
Danny Lemay
#17 Excelab Black Balzack MH WCX
Sylvain Laurier
Sylvain Laurier