Running Order and Callbacks

No
Dog Name                                                                      
Owner
Handler
Series
1
FTCH AFTCH Upon The Wings Of An Answered Prayer NDC
Micki & Bill Petrovish
Bill Petrovish
8
2
FTCH AFTCH FC AFC Jazztime Last Chance V Pekisko
Larry & Anna Calvert
Larry Calvert
8
3
Pokolodi's Hello Hello
Bobby Lindsay
Bobby Lindsay
Scratch
4
NFTCH FTCH AFTCH FC AFC Taylorlab Calumet Big Blue
Harold & Sharon Gierman
Sharon Gierman
4
5
MHR One In A Maximillion
Roberta Speer
Roberta Speer
Finalist
6
FTCH AFTCH Revilo's Gunz'N Roses
Tom & Marg Murray
Marg Murray
8
7
Millpond Mulligan
Jane Spearing
Jane Spearing
5
8
NAFTCH FTCH AFTCH FC AFC Moonstones Hugs and Moochie
William & Sarah McKnight
Bill McKnight
3
9
FTCH AFTCH FC AFC Runnin's Molly "B"
B Clasby & Mickey Rawlins
Mickey Rawlins
1
10
FC AFC Moody's Medicine Man
Sherwin Scott
Sherwin Scott
3
11
Grousebusters Rudy Rudy Rudy
Bruce Macdonald
Bruce Macdonald
8
12
FTCH AFTCH Taylorlabs Countess
Laurent LeBlanc
Laurent LeBlanc
8
13
AFTCH Flatlands Locked N Loaded
Bill & Connie Swanson
Connie Swanson
5
14
FTCH AFTCH Telgar's Herbie Fully Loaded
Gord & Marlene Benn
Gord Benn
3
15
Canadian Cutter
Don Pollock
Don Pollock or Glenn Norton
4
16
FTCH AFTCH Maralan's Kids Wanna Rock
Ian & Debby Montgomery
Ian Montgomery
Finalist
17
FTCH AFTCH Calumet's Mein Soupster
Harold & Sharon Gierman
Sharon Gierman
3
18
AFC Jazztime Bluegoose's Skatch
Larry & Anna Calvert
Larry Calvert
Finalist
19
Grousebusters No Fear No Mercy
Lois Aitken
Lois Aitken
7
20
FTCH AFTCH RDC's Jazztime Trips Ink Spot
Ron Adlington
Ron Adlington
Finalist
21
FTCH AFTCH She's Gonna Rip
Bobby Lindsay
Bobby Lindsay
3
22
FTCH AFTCH Heads Up Tracks In The Taiga WCI JFTR QFTR
Judy Myers
Judy Myers
8
23
AFC Camino Go For The Pin
David & Evelyn Hengsteler
Jim McFarland
4
24
FTCH AFTCH Revilo's Cutting Edge
Tom & Marg Murray
Marg Murray
Finalist
25
AFTCH Tealcreek High Tyde Coot
Donald & Dona Martin
Donald Martin
7
26
FTCH AFTCH Raindancers Wild Side
Annette & Joe Leptick
Joe Leptick
4
27
FTCH AFTCH Revilo's Easy Pic
Ray & Ellen Koskinen
Ray Koskinen
6
28
FTCH AFTCH Pilkington's Joey's On The Line
Chuck Lapensee
Chuck Lapensee
3
29
NAFTCH FTCH AFTCH FC Northern Dancer
Jim Harvie
Jim Harvie
Scratch
30
Isle'N Sky's Odyssey QFTR
Jane Spearing
Jane Spearing
7
31
Noremac's Undertaker
Brian Griffin
Brian Griffin
Finalist
32
Baypoints Ms Frenchy
Laurent LeBlanc
Laurent LeBlanc
3
33
Jazztime Bluegoose's Ruger
Larry & Anna Calvert
Anna Calvert
Finalist
34
FTCH AFTCH Ram River Spring Fever
Bob James
Bob James
5
35
FTCH AFTCH Fifth Avenue's Mighty Maximus
Bruce Macdonald
Bruce Macdonald
8
36
AFC Moonstones Sea Biscuit Run
William & Sarah McKnight
Bill McKnight
Finalist
37
Mjolinir's There And Back Again
Harold & Sharon Gierman
Sharon Gierman
Finalist
38
Maralan's Man In Black
Ian & Debby Montgomery
Debby Montgomery
6
39
NAFTCH FTCH AFTCH Flatlands Sledgehammer
Bill & Connie Swanson
Connie Swanson
Scratch
40
Jazztime Trips Matte Finish
Ron Adlington
Ron Adlington
6
41
FTCH AFTCH Fifth Avenue's Rockin Reba
Gord & Marlene Benn
Marlene Benn
3
42
Baby Ducks Voo Doo Thing
Al Custers
Al Custers
8
43
FTCH Pokolodi's Go Go Sally
Bobby Lindsay
Bobby Lindsay
6
44
Jazztime Cut To The Chase
Larry & Anna Calvert
Larry Calvert
4
45
Wingbusters Indecent Proposal
Lois Aitken
Lois Aitken
7
46
FTCH AFTCH Bulrush Yellow Bud
Ron Bischke
Ron Bischke
Finalist
47
Spring Creek's 5-Star Adventure
Jeff & Judy Cornell
Judy Cornell
Finalist
48
FC AFC Night Wings Marsh Leader
Sherwin Scott
Sherwin Scott
Winner
49
Sportin' Nitty Gritty
Judy Bly
Judy Bly
4