Running Order and Callbacks

No
Dog Name                                                                      
Owner
Handler
Series
1
CHASIN THE CZAR OF RIVEROAK QFTR
S. Kilty
S. Kilty
Scratch
2
FTCH AFTCH MHR SPRING CREEK’S 5-STAR ADVENTURE
J. & J. Cornell
Judy Cornell
Finalist
3
FTCH BIGGUN’S OVER TUCQUAN
Murray Murphy
Murray Murphy
5
4
PRAIRIESTORM RICH RAYASUNSHINE QFTR MH WCX
D & B Richmond
Doug Richmond
7
5
RAM RIVER KHAKI KAYLA
Bob James
Bob James
7
6
FTCH AFTCH HEADS UP TRACKS IN THE TAIGA WCI JFTR QFTR
Judy Myers
Judy Myers
9
7
AFTCH SEASIDE MARSH GHILLIE
Dennis Voigt & Fiona McKay
Dennis Voigt
Finalist
8
MOLLY’S OLYMPIC SOFIE
Rod Spence
Rod Spence
5
9
FTCH AFTCH FIFTH AVENUE’S ROCKIN REBA
Marlene Benn
Marlene Benn
Finalist
10
AFTCH PEKISKOS BOW RIVER LITTLEROCKS
L Jones & D Danforth
Dan Danforth
8
11
FTCH AFTCH RDC’S JAZZTIME TRIPS INK SPOT
Ron Adlington
Ron Adlington
8
12
TES TAKE A CHANCE ON ME
M Rawlins & B Clasby
M Rawlins & B Clasby
4
13
FTCH POKOLODI’S GO GO SALLY
Bob Lindsay
Bob Lindsay
3
14
AFC MJOLINIR’S THERE & BACK AGAIN
Sharon Gierman
Sharon Gierman
4
15
FTCH AFTCH BULRUSH YELLOW BUD
Ron Bischke
Ron Bischke
9
16
MILLPOND MULLIGAN
Jane Spearing
Jane Spearing
8
17
AFC FTCH AFTCH CAMINO GO FOR THE PIN
Jim McFarland
Jim McFarland
5
18
FTCH AFTCH REVILO’S CUTTING EDGE
Tom & Marg Murray
Marg Murray
Finalist
19
FTCH AFTCH CANADIAN CUTTER
Don Pollock
Don Pollock
7
20
FTCH AFTCH BLACK DIAMONDS MISTY ISLES PIPER MH
J & L McDowall
J & L McDowall
7
21
AFTCH JAZZTIME BLUEGOOSE’S RUGER
Larry & Anna Calvert
Anna Calvert
8
22
AFC FTCH AFTCH UPON THE WINGS OF AN ANSWERED PRAYER
B & M Petrovish
Bill Petrovish
Finalist
23
RAM RIVER MICHICHI NEWS
Bob James
Bob James
5
24
NMH GMH ELMINGO’S PACIFIC EIDER WCX QFTR
John Hatfield
John Hatfield
6
25
BABY DUCKS VOO DOO THING
Al Custers
Al Custers
8
26
JAZZTIME CUT TO THE CHASE
Larry & Anna Calvert
Larry Calvert
4
27
FTCH AFTCH TEALCREEK HIGH TYDE COOT
Dona & Donald Martin
Donald Martin
Finalist
28
ELMINGO’S VIOLENCE ON REQUEST
Rod Neterer
Rod Neterer
2
29
FC FTCH BACKWATER’S BOOMER
Daryl Shmon
Daryl Shmon
5
30
AFTCH L AND L’S MARSH OBSESSION
Dennis Voigt & Fiona McKay
Dennis Voigt
Finalist
31
FTCH AFTCH TELGAR’S HERBIE FULLY LOADED
Gord & Marlene Benn
Gord Benn
Finalist
32
LINMAC’S BLACK MAGIC ELIXER MH
J & L McDowall
J & L McDowall
4
33
FTCH AFTCH EAT MY DUST II
Jim Couch
Char Couch
4
34
FTCH AFTCH REVILO’S GUNZ’N ROSES
Tom & Marg Murray
Marg Murray
8
35
FTCH AFTCH REVILO’S EASY PIC
Ray Koskinen
Ray Koskinen
5
36
MAGICLABS ABE IS THE ONE
Glenn Norton
Don Pollock
5
37
FTCH AFTCH FC AFC RUNNIN’S MOLLY “B”
M Rawlins & B Clasby
M Rawlins & B Clasby
Winner
38
POKOLODI’S HELLO HELLO
Bob Lindsay
Bob Lindsay
3
39
GROUSEBUSTERS NO FEAR NO MERCY
Lois Aitken
Lois Aitken
4
40
FTCH AFTCH CASTILE CREEKS RIVERS RIPPLE
D Shnitka & B Juergensen
Daniel Shnitka
Finalist
41
ISLE’N SKY’S ODYSSEY QFTR
Jane Spearing
Jane Spearing
7
42
JAZZTIME TRIPS MATTE FINISH
Ron Adlington
Ron Adlington
7
43
NFTCH FTCH AFTCH FC AFC Taylorlab Calumet’s Big Blue
Sharon Gierman
Sharon Gierman
Finalist
44
PEKISKO’S IRONMAN
John & Sharon van der Lee
Sharon van der Lee
Finalist
45
FTCH AFTCH DELTA MARSH DIXIE CHICK QFTR
Ross Peden
Ross Peden
7
46
FTCH AFTCH MARALAN’S KIDS WANNA ROCK
Ian Montgomery
Ian Montgomery
Finalist
47
GROUSEBUSTERS RUDY RUDY RUDY
Bruce Macdonald
Bruce Macdonald
7
48
FTCH AFTCH APEX ROLLICKING RILEY
Ted Haughton
Ted Haughton
3
49
FC FTCH AFTCH NMH GMH TAYLORLAB’S SUGAR AND SPICE
Susan Taylor
Susan Taylor
Finalist
50
BLUEGOOSE’S HUCKLEBERRY HUSTLE
David Fishley
David Fishley
9
51
AFC AFTCH JAZZTIME BLUEGOOSE’S SKATCH
Larry & Anna Calvert
Larry Calvert
5
52
LINMAC’S CACHE ME IF YOU CAN
J & L McDowall
J & L McDowall
Scratch
53
FTCH AFTCH RAM RIVER SPRING FEVER
Bob James
Bob James
2
54
FTCH AFTCH WATERSTRIKE RAMBLIN BRAMBLE CD
D Shnitka & B Juergensen
Daniel Shnitka
5
55
AFTCH GMHR WINGBUSTERS INDECENT PROPOSAL MH QFTR
Lois Aitken
Lois Aitken
Scratch
56
WYLDFIRE'S FLAMES ARE ROARING
Char Couch
Char Couch
6