Running Order and Callbacks

No
Dog Name                                                                                                       
Owner                                                
Handler                       
Series
No
1
CASPERS GOAST BUSTER OF MT GRANITE
A. G. Burmaster
Gerry Burmaster
8
1
2
FTCH AFTCH DELTA MARSH DIXIE CHICK QFTR
Ross Peden
Ross Peden
8
2
3
ROUGH AND ROWDY REDNECK
Dona & Donald Martin
Donald Martin
6
3
4
FTCH AFTCH CASTILE CREEK RIVERS RIPPLE
Daniel Shnitka & Birgit Juergensen
Daniel Shnitka
Finalist
4
5
NMH TAYLORLABS LIQUOR IS QUICKER QFTR
John McDonald
John McDonald
6
5
6
FC FTCH BACKWATERS BOOMER
Daryl Shmon & David Hare
Daryl Shmon
1
6
7
LOCK FIVE'S SWEET BOURBON PRIZE
Medie Robinson
Medie Robinson
6
7
8
RAM RIVER MICHIHI NEWS
C. Robert James
Bob James
5
8
9
FTCH AFTCH GET THE PARTY STARTED
Charlie Ross
Charlie Ross
4
9
10
FTCH AFTCHJAYSON OF A DUK DAWG
Marilyn Hunter
Neil Hunter
8
10
11
FTCH AFTCH BLACK DIAMONDS MISTY ISLES PIPER
James and Linda McDowall
James McDowall
5
11
12
FTCH AFTCH JAZZTIME CUT TO THE CHASE
Paul Hanson
Paul Hanson
Scratch
12
13
AFC AFTCH PEKISKO'S IRONMAN
John & Sharon van der Lee
Sharon van der Lee
Finalist
13
14
AFTCH BABY DUCKS VOO DOO THING
Al Custers
Al Custers
Finalist
14
15
LOVE THAT PRECIOUS CARGO
Dona & Donald Martin
Donald Martin
8
15
16
FTCH AFTCH TAYLORLAB'S SWEET CHEEKS
Garry and Sue Taylor
Sue Taylor
Finalist
16
17
FTCH AFTCH GRACES DIVINE DESTINY
A. G. Burmaster
Gerry Burmaster
9
17
18
AFTCH FC AFC JAYBAR AMERICAN IDOL
Jerry & Barbara Younglove
Barbrara Younglove
8
18
19
FTCH AFTCH PEKISKOS BOW RIVER LITTLEROCKS
Laura Jones & Daniel Danforth
Daniel Danforth
Finalist
19
20
NFTCH AFTCH OAKRIDGERTVR GOING ALL THE WAY
Lorraine Hare
Lorraine Hare
Finalist
20
21
FC AFC FTCH ALEXUS PURSUIT OF PERFECTION
Robert & Madeline Kimball
Lynn Kimball
9
21
22
RAM RIVER's SPIRIT OF MICHICHI
C. Robert James
Bob James
5
22
23
FC FTCH AFTCH NMH GMH TAYLORLAB’S SUGAR AND SPICE
Garry and Sue Taylor
Sue Taylor
9
23
24
WINGBUSTERS LUKE SKYWALKER
Gary Randall
Gary Randall
8
24
25
AFTCH SWEETWATERS TEN DEUCE ALL IN
Howard Simson & Lise Langlois
Howard Simson
8
25
26
AFTCH HIGH MILEAGE BY GOLLY
Stan Hughes & Joan Vandamme
Stan Hughes
8
26
27
LINMAC'S NO WAKE ZONE
James and Linda McDowall
James McDowall
5
27
28
JAYBAR DARK SIDE OF THE MOON
Jerry & Barbara Younglove
Jerry Younglove
Finalist
28
29
FTCH AFTCH CHASIN THE CZAR OF RIVEROAK QFTR
Susanna Kilty
Susanna Kilty
8
29
30
ONE MORE ROUND
James Swanson
James Swanson
9
30
31
GMH BAYPOINTS LICORICE TWIST
Shirley Greener
Karen Carson
8
31
32
FTCH AFTCH OCG'S EQUALIZER
Larry Baker
Larry Baker
1
32
33
SILVER STAR'S COWGIRL
Scott Leonescu
Scott Leonescu
9
33
34
FTCH AFTCH BLUEGOOSE'S HUCKLEBERRY HUSTLE
David Fishley
David Fishley
9
34
35
FTCH AFTCH TEALCREEK HIGH TYDE COOT
Dona & Donald Martin
Donald Martin
8
35
36
MEDICINE WOMAN MH
Chris Brandl
Paul Hanson
Scratch
36
37
MAGICLAB'S ABE IS THE ONE
Glenn Norton
Glenn Norton
6
37
38
HONEYWOODS READY TO RUMBLE
Diana J Beatty
Diana Betty
5
38
39
FC ELLIE OF RED ROCK
James & Henriette McBee
James McBee
1
39
40
NAFTCH FTCH FC AFC UPON THE WINGS OF AN ANSWERED PRAYER
Bill & Micki Petrovich
Bill Petrovich
5
40
41
FTCH AFTCH THE SPRINGWATERS MISTER Y OF TAMSU
John Mairs
John Mairs
Finalist
41
42
BRENTWOOD GEM'S ONE TOO MANY
Hope & Peter Roberts
Hope Roberts
5
42
43
RAM RIVER RAINBOW ROYALE
Daniel Danforth
Daniel Danforth
Finalist
43
44
FTCH AFTCH BIGGUNS OVER TUCQUAN
Murray & Dianna Murphy
Murray Murphy
9
44
45
SILVER STAR'S Texas TJ
Scott Leonescu
Scott Leonescu
6
45
46
NFTCH AFTCH FC AFC L AND L JUST A GIGOLO
Howard Simson & Lise Langlois
Howard Simson
Winner
46
47
KAPRIVER CANADA IDOL
Larry Coe
Larry Coe
Finalist
47
48
FTCH AFTCH RAM RIVER KHAKI KAYLA
C. Robert James
Bob James
5
48
49
FTCH AFTCH CLUBMEAD'S LUCKY LADY
Margo Wikjord & Susan Shearer
Gary Randall
6
49
50
MOONSTONE KURO TATSUMAKI
David Fishley
David Fishley
9
50
51
FTCH AFTCH BAYPOINTS HIT AND MISS
Lorraine Hare
Lorraine Hare
8
51
52
FTCH AFTCH GROUSEBUSTERS RUDY RUDY RUDY
Bruce Macdonald
Bruce Macdonald
5
52
53
FTCH AFTCH PILKINGTON'S JOEY'S ON LINE
Chuck Lapensee
Chuck Lapensee
6
53
54
FTCH AFTCH L AND L’S COWBOY UP
Shirley Greener
Shirley Greener
6
54
55
J. J. OF RED ROCK
J. M. McBee & Jim Lincoln
Jim McBee
Finalist
55