Running Order and Callbacks

No
Dog Name                                                                                                       
Owner                                                
Handler                       
Series
No
1
FTCH-AFTCH Luckydux Drakehaven Hot Ticket
Andy Carlson
Andy Carlson
8
1
2
Duxbac Double Expresso
Bryon Samis
Lorraine Hare
7
2
3
FTCH Kapriver Canada Idyl
Larry Coe
Larry Coe
Scratch
3
4
AFTCH Dutchmans Creek Lady
Jim Andrew
Jim Andrew
2
4
5
FTCH-AFTCH Tealcreek High Tyde Coot
Donald & Dona Martin
Donald Martin
Scratch
5
6
Kapriver Ramblinrozy
Mark & Sirkka Laberge
Mark Laberge
6
6
7
Baypoints Licorice Twist GMH
Shirley Greener
Karen Carson
3
7
8
Quackaddict Voo Doo Hoo Doo
Peter Vandelaar
Al Custers
7
8
9
FTCH-AFTCH Grousebusters Rudy Rudy Rudy
Bruce Macdonald
Bruce Macdonald
8
9
10
Luckydux Gave Her Momma Forty Quacks
Andy Carlson
Andy Carlson
Finalist
10
11
FTCH-AFTCH The Springwaters Mr Y Of Tamsu
John Mairs
John Mairs
Finalist
11
12
FTCH-AFTCH Baypoint Hit And Miss
Lorraine Hare
Lorraine Hare
2
12
13
FC-AFC-FTCH Alexus - Pursuit Of Perfection
Lynn Kimball
Lynn Kimball-Cole
Finalist
13
14
AFTCH Lock Five's Sweet Bourbon Prize
Medie Robinson
Medie Robinson
3
14
15
Pilkington's Last Pick
Randy Buettner
Randy Buettner
8
15
16
Jaegermeister Of Winchester Fields
Steve Patterson
Steve Patterson
7
16
17
Quackaddict Voo Doo Child
Al Custers
Al Custers
8
17
18
AFTCH Bluenorth's All Revved Up
Boyd Rutledge
Boyd Rutledge
8
18
19
Seasides Codigo Especial
Neal Armstrong
Neal Armstrong
6
19
20
AFTCH Pilkingtons Ruby Blues Day
Ken Crosby
Ken Crosby
7
20
21
NFTCH-AFTCH Oakridgertvr Going All The Way
Lorraine Hare
Lorraine Hare
Finalist
21
22
FTCH-AFTCH Baypoint Ruby Vroom To Davadar
Dave Broomhead
Darlene Broomhead
7
22
23
Limey's Maxsim Of Dogleg SH
Karen Spencer
Karen Spencer
Winner
23
24
FTCH-AFTCH Caspers Goast Buster Of Mt.Granit
Gerry Burmaster
Gerry Burmaster
Finalist
24
25
FTCH-AFTCH Seaside Marsh Ghillie
Dennis Voigt And Fiona Mckay
Dennis Voigt
Finalist
25
26
Honeywood's Ready To Rumble
Diana Beatty
Diana Beatty
3
26
27
FC-AFC-FTCH-AFTCH Flatlands Locked N Loaded
Bill & Connie Swanson
Connie Swanson
Finalist
27
28
Pilkingtons Perspicacity
Tom Sullivan & Chad Griffin
Chad Griffin
6
28
29
AFTCH She:Kon Cranky Warrior
Jim Green
Jim Green
8
29
30
Love That Precious Cargo
Donald & Dona Martin
Donald Martin
Scratch
30
31
AFTCH Glenviews Making The Cut
Hubert Shank & Jim Andrew
Jim Andrew
5
31
32
FC-FTCH-AFTCH Handjems Artful Dodger
Jim Dorobek
Jim Dorobek
Finalist
32
33
Calumet's Million Dollar Man
Sharon Gierman
Sharon Gierman
7
33
34
Jaybar Dark Side Of The Moon
Barbara Younglove
Jerry Younglove
6
34
35
AFTCH Sweetwater's Ten Deuce All In
Howard & Lise Simson
Howard Simson
9
35
36
FTCH-AFTCH High Mileage By Golly
Stan Hughes And Joan Van Damme
Stan Hughes
7
36
37
AFTCH Windcrest's Game On
Connie Swanson
Connie Swanson
Finalist
37
38
Amarillo Bone Collector
Dave Wardle
Dave Wardle
1
38
39
AFTCH Kapriver Kro Ceo
Peter Martin
Peter Martin
8
39
40
Tarnation Rush
Jim Ling
Jim Ling
8
40
41
A J Top Cruisin With The Pirate
Tom Sullivan
Chad Griffin
5
41
42
FC-AFC-AFTCH Jaybar American Idol
Barbara Younglove
Barbara Younglove
Finalist
42
43
AFTCH Mjolnir Rip Roarin To Davadar
Darlene Broomhead
Dave Broomhead
5
43