Running Order and Callbacks

No
Dog Name                                                                                                       
Owner                                                
Handler                       
Series
No
1
Thievin High Card Hand
Howard & Lise Simson
Howard Simson
7
1
2
AFTCH A Hint Of Ripley And Blue
Ron Harinck
Ron Harinck
8
2
3
AFC-AFTCH Windcrest's Game On
Connie Swanson
Connie Swanson
6
3
4
Oakridgertvr Do It Daily
Dennis Voigt
Dennis Voigt
9
4
5
Castile Creek Cinnamon Tia
Bryon Samis
Bryon Samis
6
5
6
Pilkington's Last Pick
Randy Buettner
Randy Buettner
5
6
7
NFTCH FTCH A J Top Cruisin With The Pirate
Tom Sullivan
Tom Sullivan
3
7
8
Davadars Just Win Baby
Sean Colville
Sean Colville
1
8
9
AFTCH Baypoint's Mandy Magee
Stan Hughes
Stan Hughes
9
9
10
Windcrestrpmlegend Of The Past
Jim Dorobek & Roger Magnuson
Jim Dorobek
Finalist
10
11
FTCH-AFTCH Jayson Of A Duk Dawg
Marilyn Hunter
Neil Hunter
7
11
12
AFTCH Rough And Rowdy Redneck
Donald & Dona Martin
Donald Martin
8
12
13
FTCH-AFTCH Caspers Goast Buster Of Mt.Granit
Gerry Burmaster
Gerry Burmaster
8
13
14
Frr's Ray Of Sunshine
David & Darlene Broomhead
Dave Broomhead
8
14
15
Baypoints Let It Ride
Karen Carson
Karen Carson
4
15
16
AFTCH Live Oaks Gun Powder
Jim Ling
Jim Ling
1
16
17
Dakota Creek Teal Of Allanport
Scott Adams
Scott Adams
9
17
18
AFTCH Glenviews Making The Cut
Hubert Shank & Jim Andrew
Jim Andrew
1
18
19
FTCH-AFTCH Baypoint's Hit And Miss
Lorraine Hare
Lorraine Hare
Finalist
19
20
FTCH-AFTCH Maxfly's Hanna Storm
Rick Cardinal
Rick Cardinal
Finalist
20
21
Tealcreek Cyber Search
Donald & Dona Martin
Donald Martin
7
21
22
Nubian's Naughty Dream SH
Mick Presco
Mick Presco
7
22
23
Flint River's Fifty Shades Of Blue
Richard & Connie Dresser
Connie Dresser
9
23
24
AFTCH Jaegermeister Of Winchester Fields
Steve Patterson
Steve Patterson
1
24
25
Devil Loves Ducks Take Em Gunner Take Em MH
Ted Hosmer
Ted Hosmer
7
25
26
NFTCH FTCH The Wheeler Dealer
Richard & Connie Dresser
Richard Dresser
5
26
27
FTCH-AFTCH Keys II
Bob Wright
Robert Wright
7
27
28
AFTCH Amarillo Bone Collector
Dave Wardle
Dave Wardle
Finalist
28
29
FTCH-AFTCH Dutchmans Creek Lady
Jim & Sheila Andrew
Jim Andrew
1
29
30
Mjolnir's Astrid Of Davadar
Peter Mottola
Peter Mottola
7
30
31
FTCH-AFTCH Kapriver Canada Idyl
Larry Coe
Larry Coe
3
31
32
FTCH-AFTCH High Mileage By Golly
Stan Hughes & Joan Van Damme
Stan Hughes
Finalist
32
33
FTCH-AFTCH The Springwaters Mr Y Of Tamsu
John Mairs & Lorraine Hare
Lorraine Hare
Finalist
33
34
Maplepond's Windcrest Bailey
Chris & Gary Mason
Chris Mason
8
34
35
AFTCH Quackaddict Voo Doo Child JH
Al Custers
Connie Swanson
Finalist
35
36
FTCH-AFTCH Hank's Settin' The Marsh On Fire
Daren Galloway
Daren Galloway
Scratch
36
37
Tarnation Rush
Jim Ling
Jim Ling
5
37
38
Liberty's True Grit
Bill Mcknight
Bill Mcknight
1
38
39
The Springwaters Dodg'n Vanna JFTR
Ron Malton & Irene Batson
Ron Malton
7
39
40
Renegade's Highlight Reel
Bill Kennedy
Bill Kennedy
8
40
41
FTCH-AFTCH Luckydux Drakehaven Hot Ticket
Andy Carlson
Andy Carlson
8
41
42
FC-AFC-FTCH Alexus - Pursuit Of Perfection
Lynn Kimball
Lynn Kimball
Finalist
42
43
FTCH-AFTCH Sweetwater's Ten Deuce All In
Howard & Lise Simson
Howard Simson
9
43
44
AFTCH Kapriver Ramblinrozy
Sirkka & Mark Laberge
Mark Laberge
9
44
45
FTCH-AFTCH Pilkingtons Ruby Blues Day
Ken Crosby
Ken Crosby
Winner
45
46
FTCH-AFTCH Mjolnir Rip Roarin To Davadar
David & Darlene Broomhead
Dave Broomhead
8
46
47
Davadar Ocher Of Mt Granite
Gerry Burmaster
Gerry Burmaster
6
47
48
Maplepond's Packing Heat
Connie Swanson & Bill Swanson
Connie Swanson
1
48
49
AFTCH Amarillo Diggin Up Bones
Dave Wardle
Dave Wardle
Finalist
49
50
FTCH-AFTCH The Springwaters Rippin Reba
Gary & Chris Mason
Gary Mason
Finalist
50
51
Windcrest's Watch Me Wiggle
Lorne Langevin
Lorraine Hare
9
51
52
Luckydux Gave Her Momma Forty Quacks QFTR
Andy Carlson
Andy Carlson
Finalist
52